Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PACK
  • SKU: V-SW-UF-MM-1G-20
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PACK

$164.00 $167.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-PACK


U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 20 pack


Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiberâ„¢ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.


For convenient multi-mode connections use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info