MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module  1.25G MM 550m 850nm
  • SKU: V-SW-S-85DLC05D
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

$44.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fibre connection, with DDM.


The MikroTik S-85DLC05D are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB960GSP, RB3011, RB2011, CCR1009 and CCR1036. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



Product specifications:

Details

Product code

S-85DLC05D

Connector

Dual LC UPC

Data Rate

1.25G

Distance

550M

Format

SFP

Mode

MM

Wavelength

850nm

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info