MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
  • SKU: V-SW-S+85DLC03D
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

$83.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

The MikroTik S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections 

MikroTik S+85DLC03D are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Product specifications:

Details

Product code

S+85DLC03D

Connector

Dual LC UPC

Data Rate

10G

Distance

300m

Format

SFP+

Mode

MM

Wavelength

850nm

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info