MikroTik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G
  • SKU: V-SW-S+2332LC10D
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

MikroTik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G

$413.00 $425.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

MikroTik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G


MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable.


Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.



Product specifications:

Details

Product code

S+2332LC10D

Connector

LC UPC

Data Rate

10G

Distance

10km

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info