LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
Sold Out
  • SKU: 015.002.0075
  • Availability: Out of stock

LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX

$10.76
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION
LC/ APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX 4Cabling has a range of high-quality LC/ APC adapters which are equipped with high precision alignment sleeves and performance improved reconnect ability. Features: Complies with IEC 61754-4 standard. High precision alignment sleeve. Green adaptor supplied with phosphor bronze sleeve. Low insertion loss and improved reconnect ability. REACH SvHC compliant. Materials compliant to RoHS2. Duplex adapters. Flanged. Data centres. Premise installations. Telecommunication networks. Ethernet, Fibre channel, ATM, LAN, MAN and WAN. Specs: Material: Phosphor bronze Colour: Green with bronze sleeve
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info