LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
  • SKU: 015.002.0075
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX

$10.76
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

LC/ APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX

4Cabling has a range of high-quality LC/ APC adapters which are equipped with high precision alignment sleeves and performance improved reconnect ability.

Features:

  • Complies with IEC 61754-4 standard.
  • High precision alignment sleeve.
  • Green adaptor supplied with phosphor bronze sleeve.
  • Low insertion loss and improved reconnect ability.
  • REACH SvHC compliant.
  • Materials compliant to RoHS2.
  • Duplex adapters.
  • Flanged.
  • Data centres.
  • Premise installations.
  • Telecommunication networks.
  • Ethernet, Fibre channel, ATM, LAN, MAN and WAN.

Specs:

  • Material: Phosphor bronze
  • Colour: Green with bronze sleeve
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info