Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack
  • SKU: 015.009.0005
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack

$28.04
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION
Fibre Keystone Insert for LC and SC - 10 Pack   This keystone wall plate insert is designed to fit into a standard size keystone wall. Designed to accept simplex fibre inserts. This Coupler accepts the following inserts LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Coupler LC OM1 Multimode Duplex Coupler LC Singlemode Duplex Coupler LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Coupler SC Singlemode Simplex Coupler SC OM1 Multimode Simplex Coupler SC-ST Multimode Simplex Coupler Contents: Quantity of 10 Fibre keystone Inserts   WHY 4CABLING? 100% Aussie Owned and Operated Expert Advice and Sales Team Trusted by Over 100,000 Aussie Customers ISO 9001, NSW & QLD Government Approved Supplier Massive Stock Levels, Ready to Go Lightning Fast Delivery Nationwide Warranty & Easy Return Policy Secure Online Shopping 24/7
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info