Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PACK
Sold Out
  • SKU: V-SW-UF-MM-10G-20
  • Availability: Out of stock

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PACK

$403.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20 Unifi U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-PACK


U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP+, 10G, 20 pack


Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiberâ„¢ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.


For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps.

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info