MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules
Sold Out
  • SKU: V-SW-S-3553LC20D
  • Availability: Out of stock

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules

$97.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Pair of SFP modules

MikroTik SFP S-3553LC20DTwo (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode.


THe MikroTik S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.


The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. 



Product specifications:

Details

Product code

S-3553LC20D

Connector

LC UPC

Data Rate

1.25G

Distance

20KM

Format

SFP

Mode

SM


REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info