SHOPPING CART

No Products in the Cart

TOTAL:
$0.00
LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX
  • SKU: 015.002.0040
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

$34.32
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION
#html-body [data-pb-style=ISTU4Y0]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX4Cabling LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode adapters have high quality precision alignment sleeves and improved reconnectabilityFEATURES Duplex adapters RoHS compliant High precision alignment sleeve Complies with IEC 61754-20 standard Low insertion loss and improved reconnect ability Free-hanging or panel-mount design APPLICATIONS Data processing networks CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application Telecommunication networks Premises distribution Fibre-To-The-Home WARRANTY3-years limited warranty
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info