LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX
  • SKU: 015.002.0038
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

$34.32
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION
LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX 4Cabling LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode adapters have high quality precision alignment sleeves and improved reconnectability. Features: Duplex adapters. RoHS compliant. High precision alignment sleeve. Complies with IEC 61754-20 standard. Low insertion loss and improved reconnectability. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Applications: Data processing networks. CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application. Telecommunication networks. Premises distribution. Fibre-To-The-Home.   WHY 4CABLING? Australia’s leading importer & wholesaler of 19” server racks, copper, ethernet cable, fibre optic leads & structured networking products ISO 9001, NSW Govt. & GITC (QLD Govt.) approved supplier Secure online shopping 24/7 A loyal customer base of 100k+ who trust us for their data & electrical needs Over 3000 quality products in stock ready to go All products are approved as per local Australian standards Warranty & peace of mind return policy Lightning fast delivery nationwide Expert advice Proudly 100% Australian owned & operated
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP
Promo box

Someone purchsed a

Product name

info info